Shelters along Bergslagsleden

NameCategoryCoordinates
Stora Gålsjön Shelter for sleeping 59.57714,15.07846
Stora Myggsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.7953343,14.9888706
Uvberget Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.492892,15.107066
Nyberget Norra Shelter for sleeping 59.749777,14.981974
Garphyttedammen 2 Shelter for sleeping 59.6929772,15.0554806
Rasbacktjärn Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.767363,14.910998
Göljan Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.360167,14.946788
Lilla kroktjärn Shelter for sleeping 59.89943,15.143486
Blankhult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.396542,14.9990201
Blankhult parkering Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.3966894,14.9944282
Uskavi Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.632549,15.055503
Nybergets badplats Shelter for sleeping 59.747601,14.98279
Garphyttedammen 1 Shelter for sleeping 59.6938245,15.0567627
Tomasboda Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.381835,14.981972
Stjärnfors Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.83192,14.99514
Kvarndammen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.454142,15.033557
Falkalägret Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.33405,14.91568
Kölnavattnet Tiveden Shelter for sleeping 58.735316,14.611888
Bosjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.793759,14.647641
Vindskydd Bosjön Shelter for sleeping 58.800802,14.647132
Södra Holmsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.164794,14.550288
Bäckelid Kolarkoja Shelter for sleeping 59.042806,14.530973
Bäckelid Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.04189,14.53115
Lillsjön dammen, Stenbäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.23035,14.730046
Vindskydd Kråksjön Shelter for sleeping 58.888532,14.57883
Vindskydd Gråmon Shelter for sleeping 58.8320191,14.6294858
Lillsjön badplatsen, Stenbäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.230418,14.724406
Suttarboda Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.297289,14.892999
Lilla Tväggelåten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.276369,14.826292
Björktjärn Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.323998,14.906881
Nedre tältängen, Stenbäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.228916,14.736249
Sixtorp Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.1825438,14.6499789
Lillsjön Bäcken, Stenbäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.2289764,14.7315609
Vindskydd Lekeberg Shelter for sleeping 59.3333974,14.9186397
Fårhagen, Stenbäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.228237,14.739102
Vinterhagen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.4145733,15.0491667
Södra Ånnabosjöns raststuga Shelter for sitting 59.33831,14.93515
Övre tältängen, Stenbäcken Shelter for sitting 59.231074,14.733364
Digerberget Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 59.494475,15.027432
Olovsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 59.8957826,14.9593449
Obekräftat 180 Unconfirmed 59.701878,15.055117
Tomasboda Naturrum Rest cabin 59.383111,14.98117
Åbostugan Raststuga Rest cabin 59.9071998,15.1919031
Norra Fisklösen Shelter for sitting 58.74698,14.59459
Södra Brunnsjön Shelter for sleeping 59.60997,15.0942
Finngruvan Rain shelter (only roof) 59.92491,15.0002
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan