Shelters along Bohusleden

NameCategoryCoordinates
Munkedal Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.485633,11.751233
Djupevatten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.124733,12.035333
Björnerödspiggen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.012341,11.403089
Store Väktor Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.199971,12.023469
Lilla Holmevatten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.721617,11.73329
Roslund Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.79402,11.65594
Sandvattnet Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.977865,11.451464
Vättlefjäll Basläger, Stentjärn Shelter for sleeping 57.81948,12.06927
Håvedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.93377,11.43591
Nornäs Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.888,11.66863
Stora Stenen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.735536,12.184974
Bottenstugan Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 58.005086,11.99121
Råhult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.728896,12.168897
Sjökärrssjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.766868,11.703845
Vindskydd vid torpet Freden Shelter for sleeping 57.76181,12.18456
Holmevatten, Svartedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.99685,11.9804
Gäddevattnet Nord 2 Shelter for sleeping 57.83335,12.06208
Stenshult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.298163,12.052785
Daletjärnen Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.83670628,11.64495528
Herrestadsfjället Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.41627002,11.82899237
Svartedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.0074841,12.0077133
Säveleken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.7039157,11.7228892
Övre Trästickeln Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.4422441,11.820987
Modalen vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.48849,11.76394
Viksjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.4738453,11.8113099
Rogstad Hillerns vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.9635724,11.2641966
Dingle Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.649619,11.663998
Hörsickan Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 57.63809,12.055
Norra Barnsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 57.576542,12.124468
Norra Långavattnet Syd Shelter for sitting 57.668787,12.041058
Pölevattnet rastplats Shelter for sitting 58.42255,11.83901
Harskabukten Shelter for sleeping 58.522594,11.634466
Stora Hästevatten Shelter for sleeping 58.060248,12.037258
Äntervattnet Shelter for sleeping 58.658436,11.65916
Gäddevattnet Väst Shelter for sleeping 57.83227,12.06034
Kolebackagården Rest cabin 57.87824,12.01025
Fontin norra Shelter for sitting 57.8753,11.99991
Romesjöns badplats Shelter for sitting 57.936214,12.000163
Nedre Långevattnet, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.993421,11.977823
Tvängen, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.97696555,12.00944096
Övre Långevatten, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.984987,12.001432
Kåtan Raststuga Rest cabin 58.424468,11.861016
Krokestugan Rest cabin 58.425794,11.858725
St. Hassungaredssjön Raststuga Rest cabin 57.5721476,12.1413721
Vaktarekullen Raststuga Rest cabin 58.7210389,11.7061036
Stora Tjärnet Shelter for sleeping 57.62085423,12.06778543
Härsvattnet Shelter for sleeping 58.02080873,12.02942571
Norra Långevattnet Öst Shelter for sleeping 57.66975745,12.03939349
Blåvättnerna Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.56386,12.14023
Maderna Shelter for sleeping 57.72111645,12.15138878
Prästtjärnen Shelter for sleeping 57.71802767,12.12377632
Gäddevattnet Öst 1 Shelter for sleeping 57.83113,12.06335
Fontin södra Shelter for sitting 57.87385,12.0008
Stora sörsjön Shelter for sleeping 57.9796,12.00167
Sittvindskydd nära Kolebackagården Shelter for sitting 57.87801,12.01619
Götbergshagen Shelter for sitting 58.77657,11.68623
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan