Shelters along North Sea Trail (Sweden)

NameCategoryCoordinates
Vindskydd vid Dranstugan Shelter for sleeping 57.26114,12.38091
Vindskydd Nösslinge Shelter for sleeping 57.20941,12.53852
Vindskydd Torekov Shelter for sleeping 56.431506,12.633919
Poppegården Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.125397,12.59929
Döblaån vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.8532573,12.9190585
Sörby Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.95727,12.67713
Vindskydd Horredssjön Shelter for sleeping 57.345109,12.353166
Örestrand Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.226423,12.541931
Vindskydd Knobesholm Shelter for sleeping 56.903364,12.787243
Vindskydd Gyltige Shelter for sleeping 56.7673519,13.1821786
Vindskydd Mästocka Shelter for sleeping 56.60799,13.24526
Vindskydd Korröd Shelter for sleeping 56.4184118,12.8585261
Koarp Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.3561464,13.1068423
Ekegården Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.4248382,13.1994832
Frodeparken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.8630971,12.8288555
Vindskydd Ästad Shelter for sleeping 57.06266613,12.52949342
Västralt Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.51003,13.30436
Äskhult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.42488265,12.2816956
Munkedal Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.485633,11.751233
Djupevatten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.124733,12.035333
Björnerödspiggen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.012341,11.403089
Nimis Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.27839722,12.54724444
Store Väktor Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.199971,12.023469
Roslund Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.79402,11.65594
Sandvattnet Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.977865,11.451464
Vättlefjäll Basläger, Stentjärn Shelter for sleeping 57.81948,12.06927
Håvedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.93377,11.43591
Nornäs Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.888,11.66863
Stora Stenen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.735536,12.184974
Bottenstugan Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 58.005086,11.99121
Råhult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.728896,12.168897
Sjökärrssjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.766868,11.703845
Vindskydd vid torpet Freden Shelter for sleeping 57.76181,12.18456
Lill-Olas Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 55.9100661,12.8054023
Holmevatten, Svartedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.99685,11.9804
Gäddevattnet Nord 2 Shelter for sleeping 57.83335,12.06208
Stensjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.49434,12.17476
Saxtorpssjöarna/Järavallen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 55.81913,12.94507
Rydebäck Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 55.96454,12.757723
Stenshult Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.298163,12.052785
Herrestadsfjället Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.41627002,11.82899237
Svartedalen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.0074841,12.0077133
Mölle Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.296612,12.481894
Brammarp Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.367034,12.940526
Ljunghusen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 55.4086885,12.8935902
Säveleken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.7039157,11.7228892
Övre Trästickeln Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.4422441,11.820987
Modalen vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.48849,11.76394
Viksjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.4738453,11.8113099
Hovs Hallar Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.467293,12.7049
Rogstad Hillerns vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.9635724,11.2641966
Kärra Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.858,12.858
Dingle Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.649619,11.663998
Hörsickan Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 57.63809,12.055
Norra Barnsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 57.576542,12.124468
Norra Långavattnet Syd Shelter for sitting 57.668787,12.041058
Örby Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 55.98695,12.75275
Pölevattnet rastplats Shelter for sitting 58.42255,11.83901
Harskabukten Shelter for sleeping 58.522594,11.634466
Stora Hästevatten Shelter for sleeping 58.060248,12.037258
Äntervattnet Shelter for sleeping 58.658436,11.65916
Gäddevattnet Väst Shelter for sleeping 57.83227,12.06034
Kolebackagården Rest cabin 57.87824,12.01025
Fontin norra Shelter for sitting 57.8753,11.99991
Romesjöns badplats Shelter for sitting 57.936214,12.000163
Nedre Långevattnet, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.993421,11.977823
Tvängen, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.97696555,12.00944096
Övre Långevatten, Svartedalen Shelter for sleeping 57.984987,12.001432
Kåtan Raststuga Rest cabin 58.424468,11.861016
Krokestugan Rest cabin 58.425794,11.858725
Jonstorp Raststuga Rest cabin 56.215,12.7006
Vaktarekullen Raststuga Rest cabin 58.7210389,11.7061036
Stora Tjärnet Shelter for sleeping 57.62085423,12.06778543
Härsvattnet Shelter for sleeping 58.02080873,12.02942571
Norra Långevattnet Öst Shelter for sleeping 57.66975745,12.03939349
Blåvättnerna Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 57.56386,12.14023
Maderna Shelter for sleeping 57.72111645,12.15138878
Prästtjärnen Shelter for sleeping 57.71802767,12.12377632
Vessigebro Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.98178381,12.65758179
Gäddevattnet Öst 1 Shelter for sleeping 57.83113,12.06335
Fontin södra Shelter for sitting 57.87385,12.0008
Albäcksskogen Shelter for sleeping 55.37974,13.1014
Himmelstorps vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 56.27932,12.54375
Näste (Arknat) Shelter for sleeping 55.75046,12.90317
Stora sörsjön Shelter for sleeping 57.9796,12.00167
4rest (Arknat) Shelter for sleeping 56.24431,12.84538
Vindskydd vid Dranstugan - Skogen Shelter for sleeping 57.26162,12.38151
Sittvindskydd nära Kolebackagården Shelter for sitting 57.87801,12.01619
Götbergshagen Shelter for sitting 58.77657,11.68623
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan