Shelters along Romboleden

NameCategoryCoordinates
Pilgrimskapellet Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 60.814429,14.653792
Mångberg Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 60.854146,14.575961
Malibo Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 60.845358,14.443942
Råmålsberg Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 61.44372222,14.09638056
Vargfljot Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 61.52386667,14.02730833
Älåsbäcken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 61.53493889,14.01803889
Rälldalshäden Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 61.55425,13.99417778
Lövnäsvallen Övre Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 61.83210278,13.55310556
Kollsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 60.773801,14.689214
Hemulån Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.007333,14.443035
Lövnäsvallen Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.8192959,13.5626221
Åsen Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 60.82494736,14.63911057
Krupåsen Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.30791667,14.10223889
Rövasslan Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.34908889,14.13014444
Dalstuga Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.39231944,14.130375
Härjås Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.797425,13.68562778
Lill-Härjån Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.96898333,13.3247
Oxberg Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.116511,14.119942
Obekräftat 115 Unconfirmed 60.72283,14.876403
Fänforsens slogbod Shelter for sitting 60.464413,14.68064
Själastugan Unconfirmed 62.121203,13.196092
Obekräftat 345 Unconfirmed 62.704477,12.389426
Obekräftat 441 Unconfirmed 62.556746,12.655808
Sveån Unconfirmed 62.724586,12.369267
Vedbodåsen Unconfirmed 62.564872,12.63745
Fagervallen Unconfirmed 62.488056,13.102349
Obekräftat 783 Unconfirmed 62.45710373,13.12282562
Obekräftat 791 Unconfirmed 61.01636589,14.41244245
Obekräftat 797 Unconfirmed 61.08482122,14.2784071
Obekräftat 923 Unconfirmed 62.60069847,12.52810478
Obekräftat 1065 Unconfirmed 61.32980347,14.12009239
Obekräftat 1155 Unconfirmed 62.20424652,13.08883667
Ockelbukoja Raststuga Rest cabin 61.31675833,14.11253889
Korskälla Raststuga Rest cabin 61.62087222,13.97581389
Lundbjörken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 60.79526013,14.66683282
Läde Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 61.05049,14.3559
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan