Shelters along Sörmlandsleden

NameCategoryCoordinates
Muskan Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.011364,17.89916
Fräkensjöberget Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.137077,17.269565
Björnsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.75084,16.373081
Härbärgssjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.179319,16.930952
Kvarnsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.161568,17.946662
Transjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.074544,17.954895
Skottvång Öst Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.182232,17.136944
Djupsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.134136,17.318563
Fagerö Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.83264,16.34937
Herrvreten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.103607,17.57267
Trehörningen Öst Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.150306,18.035401
Paradiset Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.153365,18.023112
Mellan Marviken Shelter for sleeping 59.207366,17.149211
Lilla Horssjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.09163,17.408073
Skottvång väst Shelter for sleeping 59.181344,17.13292
Lida Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.161292,17.876107
Finnsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.206575,16.960611
Ösjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.1263998,16.8847959
Årsjön Skärmskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.185384,18.267489
Skyttholmens brygga Shelter for sleeping 58.64535,16.55316
Bredsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.20013,17.07405
Scoutlägret Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.12131,17.7184
Getaren Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.156373,17.867978
Stora Träsket Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.1182,17.71232
Lilla Göljen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.69675,16.55909
Lövsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.686823,16.470803
Överdammen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.6952376,16.8346174
Kärrgruvan Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.6474639,16.8578276
Hovrasjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.7898262,16.988754
Nävsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.660982,16.72586
Hedsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.1173,16.49215
Västersjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.12093333,16.798
Vikitteln Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.7943933,16.3197119
Tvären Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.78978,17.40705
Masugnssjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.83293,17.1525
Björken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.85757,17.3654
Anderviken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.91095,17.59788333
Dymossen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.88363333,17.43145
Näsnaren Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.835918,16.335584
Hönstorpasjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.896476,16.289863
Trehörningen nord Shelter for sleeping 59.151323,18.034216
Hällaren Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.200512,16.566402
Bruksdammen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.15769,16.47255
Mögsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.170886,16.383107
Kvarntorp Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.23175,16.38851
Sandviken Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.220562,16.362108
Myrgryten Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.0569979,16.2761028
Häggsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 59.024546,16.258869
Skogen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.987264,16.285754
Svartsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.672216,16.697209
Viggudden Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.621079,16.969381
Mellsjön Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.639717,16.967824
Ryssbergen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.735455,16.964334
Gisesjön Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.8627432,17.3866048
Berga Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.78861,17.00167
Kvarndammen Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.69914,17.00917
Sävö Vindskydd Shelter for sleeping 58.7752144,17.4675699
Vindskydd Bergasjön Shelter for sitting 59.060118,17.432725
Mullespåret Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 59.15802,17.59555
Skottvångs Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 59.1822071,17.1352233
Nävsjön Öst Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.6605631,16.7318519
Bråfallskvarn Vindskydd Shelter for sitting 58.830026,17.355273
Skärmskydd Unconfirmed 59.167916,18.237464
Obekräftat 273 Unconfirmed 58.654249,16.555726
Obekräftat 672 Unconfirmed 58.659788,16.71599
Obekräftat 983 Unconfirmed 59.16352808,17.87816226
Ugglekojan Rest cabin 59.1503353,18.036069
Djupkärret Kolarkoja Rest cabin 59.158812,16.303193
Fjällfinakåtan Rest cabin 59.162298,17.887351
Gruvtorpet Raststuga Rest cabin 59.103252,16.269436
Nävsjön Kolarkoja Rest cabin 58.657435,16.73309
Mörtsjön Shelter for sitting 59.20531884,17.17166542
Sjöskogen Shelter for sleeping 58.61845,16.84028
Stora Alsjön norr Shelter for sleeping 59.10407,17.40803
Ljungbackens vindskydd Shelter for sitting 59.10081,17.56222
Stora Kobäcken Shelter for sleeping 59.08154,17.44583
Tornbergets Utsiktstorn Rain shelter (only roof) 59.13701,18.01433
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan