Shelters along Tempelleden

NameCategoryCoordinates
Lögdeälven vindskydd vid väg 92 Shelter for sitting 63.9911,18.7997
Obekräftat 458 Unconfirmed 64.061291,18.707206
Mjösjöforsen Shelter for sitting 63.79753,18.96425
Fällforsen Syd Uncategorized 63.81887,18.94071
Fällforsen Nord Shelter for sitting 63.82048,18.93943
Lillnäset Uncategorized 63.82907,18.93202
Tjuvnäverholmen Vindskydd Uncategorized 63.9691,18.80645
Övre älgforsen Uncategorized 63.76679,18.98558
Tjuvnäverholmkojan Rest cabin 63.969,18.8075
Ålidbergets naturreservat Uncategorized 63.56999,19.36958
Kodalsforsens nacke Uncategorized 63.58626,19.34314
Hyngelsböle Shelter for sitting 63.58876,19.33939
Storfall Uncategorized 63.66109,19.20618
Björnogen Uncategorized 63.66851,19.18955
Jan Storäng Uncategorized 63.65316,19.22666
Högåker Rest cabin 63.67626,19.17616
Nedre älgforsen Rest cabin 63.76373,18.99442
Nordsjöforsen Uncategorized 63.73285,19.04995
Överlögda Rest cabin 63.7811,18.97232
Lillbjurn Uncategorized 63.87059,18.89467
Lillänget Other 63.8791,18.90108
Långforskojan Rest cabin 63.88525,18.89198
Långforskojorna (2st) Rest cabin 63.89317,18.89704
Gunnasagga Uncategorized 63.91491,18.87976
Storforskojan Rest cabin 63.92937,18.86814
Drakryggen Shelter for sitting 63.93299,18.87175
Svartogen Uncategorized 63.94033,18.85165
Bastunäset Shelter for sitting 63.95445,18.82782
Musnäset Uncategorized 63.98891,18.79214
Lång-Viskaforskojan Rest cabin 63.99915,18.79425
Paradiset Uncategorized 64.00754,18.78049
Ormaggan Uncategorized 64.03301,18.75838
Lögdeälven Rastplats Uncategorized 63.55832,19.42293
Lerbäcken Uncategorized 63.84832,18.91001
Contact     Privacy policy     Terms and conditions     Sitemap    

Copyright © 2020 Vindskyddskartan